Janjet.com
Janjet.com
Janjet.comhomeabout
Janjet.comJanjet.comsearchtwitterfacebookinstagramtiktok
Janjet.com
CONFERENCES
JanJet W L T
Arrowhead
Rock Ridge 3.458 7 17 0
International Falls 1.842 0 18 1
 
Big 9
Northfield 5.931 19 7 3
Owatonna 5.704 16 9 2
Mankato East 5.414 22 7 0
Albert Lea 4.519 14 12 1
Austin 4.308 15 11 0
Rochester Mayo 3.231 9 17 0
Rochester Century 2.783 5 17 1
Red Wing 2.458 4 20 0
Mankato West 1.917 3 20 1
Winona 1.353 0 17 0
 
Central Lakes
Fergus Falls 5.704 19 6 2
Alexandria 5.654 14 11 1
Brainerd / Little Falls 5.567 17 13 0
St. Cloud 5.333 14 10 3
Willmar 4.704 14 13 0
Sartell / Sauk Rapids 3.923 6 18 2
 
Heart O'Lakes - North
Crookston 5.077 15 9 2
Detroit Lakes 2.174 3 20 0
 
Independent
Dodge County 5.462 14 12 0
Duluth 3.808 6 19 1
North Shore 3.154 7 19 0
 
Iron Range
Grand Rapids / Greenway 6.074 18 9 0
 
Lake
Edina 8.333 27 3 0
Minnetonka 7.645 24 7 0
Wayzata 7.000 17 9 1
Eden Prairie 5.444 10 17 0
Hopkins/Park 3.731 7 19 0
Buffalo 3.615 5 19 2
 
Lake Superior
Proctor / Hermantown 6.767 21 8 1
Duluth Marshall 5.720 17 8 0
 
Mariucci
Warroad 7.567 26 3 1
Moorhead 6.207 20 9 0
Thief River Falls 3.520 6 17 2
Bemidji 3.500 4 20 2
 
Metro East
Simley 6.385 18 5 3
South St. Paul 5.800 16 12 2
Two Rivers / St. Paul 5.111 14 12 1
North St. Paul / Tartan 4.692 15 11 0
Hastings 3.923 8 18 0
Mahtomedi 3.120 3 22 0
 
Metro West
Benilde - St. Margaret's 7.393 20 6 2
Chaska - Chanhassen 5.308 11 15 0
Bloomington Jefferson 4.615 12 14 0
 
Mississippi 8
 
Missota Conference
Holy Angels 6.500 22 5 1
Shakopee 5.370 11 16 0
 
North Suburban
Chisago Lakes 5.179 13 14 1
Irondale / St. Anthony 3.231 4 21 1
 
Northwest
Roseau 5.607 15 10 3
 
Northwest Suburban Conference
Andover 8.733 30 0 0
Maple Grove 6.968 21 8 2
Rogers 6.963 20 5 2
Centennial / SLP 6.821 18 9 1
Elk River / Zimmerman 6.036 14 13 1
Champlin Park / Coon Rapids 5.889 14 12 1
Blaine 5.778 12 12 3
Osseo/Park Center 4.808 11 15 0
Armstrong / Cooper 4.731 11 14 1
Anoka 4.320 7 18 0
 
Sea Range
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 5.778 19 7 1
Hibbing / Chisholm 5.074 12 13 2
 
South Central
New Ulm 5.667 23 4 0
Fairmont 3.217 8 13 2
Waseca 2.000 3 19 1
 
South Suburban
Lakeville South 7.500 25 3 0
Burnsville 7.094 25 6 1
Rosemount 6.250 19 9 0
Lakeville North 5.556 12 14 1
Farmington 5.346 11 15 0
Apple Valley 5.296 11 14 2
Eastview 5.280 11 13 1
Prior Lake 4.269 6 19 1
Eagan 4.111 5 21 1
 
Southeastern Minnesota
Rochester Lourdes 0.000 0 0 0
 
Southwest
Luverne 5.393 23 5 0
Marshall 3.778 12 14 1
Windom 3.182 8 14 0
Worthington 2.240 5 20 0
 
Suburban East
Cretin - Derham Hall 6.407 17 8 2
Stillwater 6.296 14 11 2
Roseville 6.148 16 9 2
East Ridge 5.731 14 11 1
Forest Lake 5.500 13 13 0
Woodbury 5.231 14 12 0
Mounds View 5.038 12 14 0
Park of Cottage Grove 4.192 8 18 0
White Bear Lake 4.038 5 20 1
 
Trii-Metro
Blake 6.423 15 11 0
Minnehaha United 5.192 18 8 0
Visitation 3.923 12 13 1
 
Two Rivers
Moose Lake Area 5.120 16 7 2
Pine City Area 4.040 9 15 1
 
West Central
Morris/Benson Area 2.043 2 20 1
 
Wright County East
Holy Family 7.607 22 5 1
Orono 7.167 26 4 0
Mound Westonka 6.154 19 7 0
New Prague 4.385 10 13 3
Waconia 3.231 5 20 1
Hutchinson 3.080 3 21 1
 
Wright County West
Delano / Rockford 4.815 14 12 1
Litchfield / Dassel-Cokato 3.875 10 13 1
 


2021-2022
#TEAMJANJET
1.Andover8.733
2.Edina8.333
3.Minnetonka7.645
4.Holy Family7.607
5.Lakeville South7.500
6.Benilde - St. Margaret's7.393
7.Burnsville7.094
8.Gentry Academy7.032
9.Wayzata7.000
9.Hill Murray7.000
2021-2022
#TEAMJANJET
1.Warroad7.567
2.Orono7.167
3.Proctor / Hermantown6.767
4.Holy Angels6.500
5.Simley6.385
6.Mound Westonka 6.154
7.South St. Paul5.800
8.Cloquet-Esko-Carlton5.778
9.Duluth Marshall5.720
10.Fergus Falls5.704

ADVERTISEMENTS

View or print state tournament brackets

Water Legacy

*