Janjet.com
Janjet.com
Janjet.comhomeabout
Janjet.comJanjet.comsearchtwitterfacebookinstagramtiktok
Janjet.com
TEAMS
Class JanJet
Aberdeen Central, SD 1A -1.333
Albert Lea 1A 4.519
Alexandria 2A 5.654
Andover 2A 8.733
Anoka 2A 4.320
Apple Valley 2A 5.296
Armstrong / Cooper 2A 4.731
Austin 1A 4.308
Bemidji 2A 3.500
Benilde - St. Margaret's 2A 7.393
Bismarck, ND 1A -7.000
Black River Falls, WI 1A -2.000
Blaine 2A 5.778
Blake 2A 6.423
Bloomington Jefferson 2A 4.615
Brainerd / Little Falls 2A 5.567
Breck 1A 3.542
Breckenridge / Wahpeton 1A 3.000
Buffalo 2A 3.615
Burnsville 2A 7.094
Centennial / SLP 2A 6.821
Champlin Park / Coon Rapids 2A 5.889
Chaska - Chanhassen 2A 5.308
Chippewa Falls, WI 1A -13.000
Chisago Lakes 1A 5.179
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 1A 5.778
Cretin - Derham Hall 2A 6.407
Crookston 1A 5.077
Delano / Rockford 1A 4.815
Detroit Lakes 1A 2.174
Devil's Lake, ND 1A -18.000
Dodge County 2A 5.462
Duluth 2A 3.808
Duluth Marshall 1A 5.720
Eagan 2A 4.111
East Grand Forks 1A 3.727
East Ridge 2A 5.731
Eastview 2A 5.280
Eden Prairie 2A 5.444
Edina 2A 8.333
Elk River / Zimmerman 2A 6.036
Fairmont 1A 3.217
Fargo Davies, ND 1A -3.000
Fargo North-South, ND 1A 0.000
Faribault 1A 1.000
Farmington 2A 5.346
Fergus Falls 1A 5.704
Fon du Lac, WI 1A -13.000
Forest Lake 2A 5.500
Gentry Academy 2A 7.032
Grand Forks, ND 1A -5.333
Grand Rapids / Greenway 2A 6.074
Hastings 2A 3.923
Hayward, WI 1A 0.000
Hibbing / Chisholm 1A 5.074
Hill Murray 2A 7.000
Holy Angels 1A 6.500
Holy Family 2A 7.607
Hopkins/Park 2A 3.731
Hudson, WI 1A -0.444
Hutchinson 1A 3.080
International Falls 1A 1.842
Irondale / St. Anthony 2A 3.231
Jamestown, ND 1A -1.333
Lakeville North 2A 5.556
Lakeville South 2A 7.500
Litchfield / Dassel-Cokato 1A 3.875
Luverne 1A 5.393
Mahtomedi 2A 3.120
Mankato East 1A 5.414
Mankato West 1A 1.917
Maple Grove 2A 6.968
Marshall 1A 3.778
Minneapolis 1A 4.423
Minnehaha United 2A 5.192
Minnesota River 1A 3.920
Minnetonka 2A 7.645
Minot, ND 1A -5.000
Moorhead 2A 6.207
Moose Lake Area 1A 5.120
Morris/Benson Area 1A 2.043
Mound Westonka 1A 6.154
Mounds View 2A 5.038
New Prague 2A 4.385
New Ulm 1A 5.667
North Shore 1A 3.154
North St. Paul / Tartan 2A 4.692
North Wright County 2A 5.923
Northern Lakes 1A 4.778
Northern Tier 2A 3.269
Northfield 2A 5.931
Onalaska, WI 1A -8.000
Orono 1A 7.167
Osseo/Park Center 2A 4.808
Owatonna 2A 5.704
Park of Cottage Grove 2A 4.192
Pine City Area 1A 4.040
Prairie Centre 1A 2.850
Princeton 2A 2.333
Prior Lake 2A 4.269
Proctor / Hermantown 1A 6.767
Red Wing 1A 2.458
River Lakes 1A 5.400
Rochester Century 2A 2.783
Rochester Lourdes 1A 0.000
Rochester Mayo 2A 3.231
Rock Ridge 1A 3.458
Rogers 2A 6.963
Roseau 2A 5.607
Rosemount 2A 6.250
Roseville 2A 6.148
Sartell / Sauk Rapids 2A 3.923
Shakopee 2A 5.370
Simley 1A 6.385
South St. Paul 1A 5.800
St. Cloud 2A 5.333
St. Croix Valley, WI 1A -0.667
Stillwater 2A 6.296
Superior, WI 2A -0.500
Thief River Falls 1A 3.520
Two Rivers / St. Paul 1A 5.111
University School Milwaukee, WI 1A -2.667
Visitation 1A 3.923
Waconia 1A 3.231
Warroad 1A 7.567
Waseca 1A 2.000
Wayzata 2A 7.000
West Fargo, ND 1A -1.333
Western Wisconsin 1A -1.750
White Bear Lake 2A 4.038
Willmar 1A 4.704
Windom 1A 3.182
Winona 1A 1.353
Woodbury 2A 5.231
Worthington 1A 2.240


2021-2022
#TEAMJANJET
1.Andover8.733
2.Edina8.333
3.Minnetonka7.645
4.Holy Family7.607
5.Lakeville South7.500
6.Benilde - St. Margaret's7.393
7.Burnsville7.094
8.Gentry Academy7.032
9.Wayzata7.000
9.Hill Murray7.000
2021-2022
#TEAMJANJET
1.Warroad7.567
2.Orono7.167
3.Proctor / Hermantown6.767
4.Holy Angels6.500
5.Simley6.385
6.Mound Westonka 6.154
7.South St. Paul5.800
8.Cloquet-Esko-Carlton5.778
9.Duluth Marshall5.720
10.Fergus Falls5.704

ADVERTISEMENTS

Mary Beth Werkmeister, Realtor

Water Legacy

View or print state tournament brackets

*